IBP SC Powerlifting Records
(RAW)
Female
 Class Division Squat State Bench State Deadlift State Total State
105 Intermediate 24-34 raw 125   95   235   455  
    Samantha Simmons 8-21-10 SC Samantha Simmons 8-21-10 SC Samantha Simmons 8-21-10 SC Samantha Simmons 8-21-10 SC
                   
105 Novice raw 180   105   225   510  
    Tessa Kelley 6-8-19 SC Tessa Kelley 6-8-19 SC Tessa Kelley 6-8-19 SC Tessa Kelley 6-8-19 SC
                   
                   
114 Novice raw 130   85   230   445  
    Samantha Simmons 10-24-09 SC Samantha Simmons 10-24-09 SC Samantha Simmons 10-24-09 SC Samantha Simmons 10-24-09 SC
                   
                   
123 Teen 14-15 raw 145   85   205   435  
    Morgan Mullaney 8-13-16 SC Morgan Mullaney 8-13-16 SC Morgan Mullaney 8-13-16 SC Morgan Mullaney 8-13-16 SC
                   
123 Teen 16-17 raw 180   120   200   500  
    Morgan Mullaney 8-19-17 SC Morgan Mullaney 8-19-17 SC Morgan Mullaney 8-19-17 SC Morgan Mullaney 8-19-17 SC
                   
123 Submaster 35-39 raw 225   150   315 ELITE 690 ELITE
    Adrienne Nix 8-15-15 SC Adrienne Nix 8-15-15 SC Adrienne Nix 8-15-15 SC Adrienne Nix 8-15-15 SC
                   
                   
132 Open raw 215   120   285   620  
    Krista Ruse 8-18-18 SC Krista Ruse 8-18-18 SC Krista Ruse 8-18-18 SC Krista Ruse 8-18-18 SC
                   
132 Novice raw 225   105   215   545  
    Skylar McCurry 6-8-19 SC Skylar McCurry 6-8-19 SC Skylar McCurry 6-8-19 SC Skylar McCurry 6-8-19 SC
                   
132 Teen 14-15 raw 130   90   210   430  
    Jane Dalton 8-17-19 SC Jane Dalton 8-17-19 SC Jane Dalton 8-17-19 SC Jane Dalton 8-17-19 SC
                   
132 Junior 20-23 raw 145   95   210   450  
    Alese Smith 8-16-14 SC Alese Smith 8-16-14 SC Alese Smith 8-16-14 SC Alese Smith 8-16-14 SC
                   
132 Intermediate 24-34 raw 225   90   215   530  
    Jessica Prater 6-8-19 SC Jessica Prater 6-8-19 SC Jessica Prater 6-8-19 SC Jessica Prater 6-8-19 SC
                   
132 Submaster 35-39 raw 220   120   280   620  
    Haley Gann 4-21-18 SC Haley Gann 4-21-18 SC Haley Gann 4-21-18 SC Haley Gann 4-21-18 SC
                   
132 Master 45-49 raw 170   115   225   510  
    Priscilla Pardue 8-18-12 SC Priscilla Pardue 8-18-12 SC Priscilla Pardue 8-18-12 SC Priscilla Pardue 8-18-12 SC
                   
                   
148 Open raw 195   120   280   595  
    Celena Nimz 6-8-19 SC Celena Nimz 6-8-19 SC Celena Nimz 6-8-19 SC Celena Nimz 6-8-19 SC
                   
148 Intermediate 24-34 raw 210   135   325   655  
    Nicki Smith 6-8-19 SC Natalie Kish 8-15-15 SC Nicki Smith 6-8-19 SC Nicki Smith 6-8-19 SC
                   
148 Submaster 35-39 raw 260   140   315   715  
    Haley Gann 2-27-16 SC Haley Gann 2-27-16 SC Haley Gann 2-27-16 SC Haley Gann 2-27-16 SC
                   
148 Master 40-44 raw 200   125   280   595  
    Jennifer Wakefield 4-21-18 SC Jennifer Wakefield 4-21-18 SC Celena Nimz 6-8-19 SC Celena Nimz 6-8-19 SC
                   
                   
165 Novice raw 265   125   280   630  
    Kelli Poole 8-21-10 SC Cali Henrion 8-18-12 SC Cricket West 10-24-09 SC Kelli Poole 8-21-10 SC
                   
165 Teen 14-15 raw 235   155   310   700  
    Anna Ringley 2-7-15 SC Anna Ringley 8-15-15 SC Anna Ringley 8-15-15 SC Anna Ringley 8-15-15 SC
                   
165 Junior 20-23 raw 265   125   280   635  
    Kelli Poole 8-21-10 SC Deanna Parker 4-21-18 SC Deanna Parker 4-21-18 SC Deanna Parker 4-21-18 SC
                   
165 Intermediate 24-34 raw 310 ELITE 175   350   835  
    Brandi Guthke 8-15-15 SC Brandi Guthke 8-15-15 SC Brandi Guthke 8-15-15 SC Brandi Guthke 8-15-15 SC
                   
165 Master 45-49 raw 160   160   285   605  
    Mollie Kleffman 2-1-14 SC Mollie Kleffman 2-1-14 SC Mollie Kleffman 2-1-14 SC Mollie Kleffman 2-1-14 SC
                   
165 Open raw 280   180   355   770  
    Yana Avvakumova 8-17-19 SC Pam Stone 8-16-14 SC Pam Stone 8-16-14 SC Pam Stone 8-16-14 SC
                   
181 Teen 16-17 raw 150   85   235   470  
    Alexis Bartholomew 8-15-15 SC Alexis Bartholomew 8-15-15 SC Alexis Bartholomew 8-15-15 SC Alexis Bartholomew 8-15-15 SC
                   
181 Intermediate 24-34 raw 265   205   335   765  
    Kelli Poole 8-20-11 SC Ashley Everette 8-13-16 SC Ashley Everette 8-13-16 SC Ashley Everette 8-13-16 SC
                   
181 Open raw 245   120   320   685  
    Lea Hall 8-18-18 SC Lea Hall 8-18-18 SC Lea Hall 8-18-18 SC Lea Hall 8-18-18 SC
                   
181 Novice raw 205   110   245   560  
    Nicki Freeman 6-8-19 SC Nicki Freeman 6-8-19 SC Nicki Freeman 6-8-19 SC Nicki Freeman 6-8-19 SC
                   
                   
198 Open raw 265   120   325   710  
    Lea Hall 10-19-19 SC Lea Hall 8-17-19 SC Lea Hall 10-19-19 SC Lea Hall 10-19-19 SC
                   
198 Teen 14-15 raw 125   140   260   525  
    Tiffany Sisk 10-27-07 SC Tiffany Sisk 10-27-07 SC Tiffany Sisk 10-27-07 SC Tiffany Sisk 10-27-07 SC
                   
198 Intermediate 24-34 raw 215   110   280   605  
    Amber Hughes 8-18-18 SC Amber Hughes 8-18-18 SC Amber Hughes 8-18-18 SC Amber Hughes 8-18-18 SC
                   
198 Submaster 35-39 raw 220   135   265   620  
    Kristin Ellis 4-21-18 SC Kristin Ellis 4-21-18 SC Kristin Ellis 4-21-18 SC Kristin Ellis 4-21-18 SC
                   
198 Master 40-44 raw 265   120   325   710  
    Lea Hall 10-19-19 SC Lea Hall 8-17-19 SC Lea Hall 10-19-19 SC Lea Hall 10-19-19 SC
                   
198 Master 55-59 raw 150   95   185   430  
    Teresa Casada 8-13-16 SC Teresa Casada 8-13-16 SC Teresa Casada 8-13-16 SC Teresa Casada 8-13-16 SC
                   
                   
198+ Junior 18-19 raw 260   110   310   680  
    Emily Thorne 4-21-18 SC Emily Thorne 4-21-18 SC Emily Thorne 4-21-18 SC Emily Thorne 4-21-18 SC
                   
198+ Junior 20-23 raw 275   155   350   780  
    Ansley Huffman 10-24-09 SC Ansley Huffman 10-24-09 SC Ansley Huffman 10-24-09 SC Ansley Huffman 10-24-09 SC
                   
198+ Intermediate 24-34 raw 235   105   250   590  
    Kayla Gibbs 2-27-16 SC Kayla Gibbs 2-27-16 SC Kayla Gibbs 2-27-16 SC Kayla Gibbs 2-27-16 SC
                   
Male
 Class Division Squat State Bench State Deadlift State Total State
97 Youth/Teen 12-13 raw 115   60   170   345  
    Chaz Laird 8-18-12 SC Chaz Laird 8-18-12 SC Chaz Laird 8-18-12 SC Chaz Laird 8-18-12 SC
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
105 Teen 14-15 raw 90   90   135   315  
    Daniel Diksen 8-17-19 SC Daniel Diksen 8-17-19 SC Daniel Diksen 8-17-19 SC Daniel Diksen 8-17-19 SC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
114 Youth/Teen 12-13 raw 160   75   215   450  
    Chaz Laird 8-17-13 SC Chaz Laird 8-17-13 SC Chaz Laird 8-17-13 SC Chaz Laird 8-17-13 SC
                   
114 Open 160   75   215   450  
    Chaz Laird 8-17-13 SC Chaz Laird 8-17-13 SC Chaz Laird 8-17-13 SC Chaz Laird 8-17-13 SC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
132 Intermediate 24-34 raw 240   280   350   870  
    Bobby Campbell 10-27-07 SC Bobby Campbell 10-27-07 SC Bobby Campbell 10-27-07 SC Bobby Campbell 10-27-07 SC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
148 Youth/Teen 12-13 raw 200   100   235   535  
    Kristian Francis 10-27-07 SC Kristian Francis 10-27-07 SC Kristian Francis 10-27-07 SC Kristian Francis 10-27-07 SC
                   
148 Teen 16-17 raw 265   215   335   815  
    Josh Rochester 10-27-07 SC Josh Rochester 10-27-07 SC Josh Rochester 10-27-07 SC Josh Rochester 10-27-07 SC
                   
148 Teen 18-19 raw 325   205   465   965  
    Marshall Jackson 8-17-13 SC Marshall Jackson 8-17-13 SC Marshall Jackson 8-17-13 SC Marshall Jackson 8-17-13 SC
                   
148 Junior 20-23 raw 365   260   365   885  
    Eric Williams 4-9-11 SC Chadrick Smith 8-20-11 SC Chadrick Smith 8-20-11 SC Chadrick Smith 8-20-11 SC
                   
148 Intermediate 24-34 raw 315   325   390   1030  
    Bobby Campbell 8-21-10 SC Bobby Campbell 8-21-10 SC Bobby Campbell 8-21-10 SC Bobby Campbell 8-21-10 SC
                   
148 Master 50-54 raw 340   275   410   1025  
    Glen Ford 8-17-13 SC Glen Ford 8-17-13 SC Glen Ford 8-17-13 SC Glen Ford 8-17-13 SC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
165 Teen 16-17 raw 385   275   425   1085  
    Neil Bolling 10-27-07 SC Neil Bolling 10-27-07 SC Neil Bolling 10-27-07 SC Neil Bolling 10-27-07 SC
                   
165 Junior 20-23 raw 385   285   475   1145  
    Marcus Moore 8-21-10 SC Marcus Moore 8-21-10 SC Marcus Moore 8-21-10 SC Marcus Moore 8-21-10 SC
                   
165 Intermediate 24-34 raw 345   275   435   1015  
    John Cochcroft 10-24-09 SC Chris Cummings 10-27-07 SC John Cochcroft 10-24-09 SC John Cochcroft 10-24-09 SC
                   
165 Master 50-54 raw 400   325   465   1190  
    Red Walker 8-18-12 SC Red Walker 8-18-12 SC Red Walker 8-18-12 SC Red Walker 8-18-12 SC
                   
165 Open raw 490   325   550   1315  
    Travis Leeper 8-16-14 SC Red Walker 8-18-12 SC Travis Leeper 8-16-14 SC Travis Leeper 8-16-14 SC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
181 Teen 14-15 raw 260   190   400   850  
    John Tatum 8-16-14 SC John Tatum 8-16-14 SC John Tatum 8-16-14 SC John Tatum 8-16-14 SC
                   
181 Teen 18-19 raw 455   250   510   1215  
    John Adams  5-9-09 SC John Adams  5-9-09 SC John Adams  5-9-09 SC John Adams  5-9-09 SC
                   
181 Junior 20-23 raw 450   320   530   1240  
    Luke Vargo 8-21-10 SC Douglas Medley Jr. 8-15-15 SC Matt Calvin 8-18-12 SC Douglas Medley Jr. 8-15-15 SC
                   
181 Intermediate 24-34 raw 475   345   510   1330  
    Matt Borquez 8-17-13 SC Matt Borquez 8-17-13 SC Matt Borquez 8-17-13 SC Matt Borquez 8-17-13 SC
                   
181 Submaster 35-39 raw 380   315   420   1115  
    Robert Stovall 10-27-07 SC Robert Stovall 10-27-07 SC Robert Stovall 10-27-07 SC Robert Stovall 10-27-07 SC
                   
181 Master 40-44 raw 445   350   455   1250  
    Brian Diksen 8-17-19 SC Brian Diksen 8-17-19 SC Brian Diksen 8-17-19 SC Brian Diksen 8-17-19 SC
                   
181 Master 45-49 raw 350   280   350   980  
    Ric Bowers 8-16-14 SC Ric Bowers 8-16-14 SC Ric Bowers 8-16-14 SC Ric Bowers 8-16-14 SC
                   
181 Novice raw 350   260   385   995  
    Justin Kelley 2-2-19 SC Justin Kelley 2-2-19 SC Justin Kelley 2-2-19 SC Justin Kelley 2-2-19 SC
                   
181 Open raw 380   315   440   1115  
    Robert Stovall 10-27-07 SC William Brothers 10-27-07 SC Peter Baez 8-19-17 SC Robert Stovall 10-27-07 SC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
198 Teen 18-19 raw 365   285   455   1095  
    Damian Gonzalez 2-6-16 SC Damian Gonzalez 2-6-16 SC Elijah Williams 8-15-15 SC Damian Gonzalez 2-6-16 SC
                   
198 Junior 20-23 raw 450   300   530   1280  
    Jonathan Howell 8-13-16 SC Jonathan Howell 8-13-16 SC Jonathan Howell 8-13-16 SC Jonathan Howell 8-13-16 SC
                   
198 Intermediate 24-34 raw 425   340   500   1265  
    Michael Duncan 8-16-14 SC Michael Duncan 8-16-14 SC Michael Duncan 8-16-14 SC Michael Duncan 8-16-14 SC
                   
198 Submaster 35-39 raw 450   385   500   1335  
    Brian Diksen 8-13-16 SC Brian Diksen 8-13-16 SC Brian Diksen 8-13-16 SC Brian Diksen 8-13-16 SC
                   
198 Open raw 550   380   585   1450  
    Mike Vargo 8-18-12 SC Matthew Elrod 8-13-16 SC Mike Vargo 8-17-13 SC Mike Vargo 8-17-13 SC
                   
198 Master 45-49 raw 550   340   585   1450  
    Mike Vargo 8-18-12 SC Mike Vargo 8-20-11 SC Mike Vargo 8-17-13 SC Mike Vargo 8-17-13 SC
                   
198 Master 50-54 raw 325   245   435   1005  
    Keith Wike 8-15-15 SC Keith Wike 8-15-15 SC Keith Wike 8-15-15 SC Keith Wike 8-15-15 SC
                   
198 Novice raw 410   285   435   1095  
    David Hartman 8-17-13 SC David Hartman 8-17-13 SC Nathaniel Finger 8-21-10 SC David Hartman 8-17-13 SC
                   
198 Police/Fire/Military raw 350   250   525   1125  
    Jonathan Powers 4-20-19 SC Jonathan Powers 4-20-19 SC Jonathan Powers 4-20-19 SC Jonathan Powers 4-20-19 SC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
220 Teen 16-17 raw 375   235   415   1025  
    Hunter Todd 8-13-16 SC Hunter Todd 8-13-16 SC Hunter Todd 8-13-16 SC Hunter Todd 8-13-16 SC
                   
220 Teen 18-19 raw 420   300   460   1180  
    Elijah Williams 8-13-16 SC Elijah Williams 8-13-16 SC Elijah Williams 8-13-16 SC Elijah Williams 8-13-16 SC
                   
220 Junior 20-23 raw 475   330   525   1330  
    Nathan Crabtree 10-24-09 SC Nathan Crabtree 10-24-09 SC Nathan Crabtree 10-24-09 SC Nathan Crabtree 10-24-09 SC
                   
220 Intermediate 24-34 raw 515   345   570   1355  
    Randy Thrift 4-12-14 SC RJ Hughey 8-16-14 SC RJ Hughey 8-16-14 SC RJ Hughey 8-17-13 SC
                   
220 Submaster 35-39 raw 500   385   530   1415  
    Carlos Johnson 6-20-15 SC Carlos Johnson 6-20-15 SC Carlos Johnson 6-20-15 SC Carlos Johnson 6-20-15 SC
                   
220 Master 40-44 raw 475   340   535   1335  
    Tim Mullaney 8-15-15 SC Chris Norris 8-19-17 SC Tim Mullaney 8-15-15 SC Tim Mullaney 8-15-15 SC
                   
220 Master 45-49 raw 350   235   425   1010  
    Charles Hartsell 8-13-16 SC Charles Hartsell 8-13-16 SC Charles Hartsell 8-13-16 SC Charles Hartsell 8-13-16 SC
                   
220 Master 50-54 raw 555   345   585   1485  
    Mike Vargo 4-12-14 SC Mike Vargo 4-12-14 SC Mike Vargo 4-12-14 SC Mike Vargo 4-12-14 SC
                   
220 Open raw 565   345   640   1550  
    Jared Powell 8-16-14 SC Jared Powell 8-16-14 SC Jared Powell 8-16-14 SC Jared Powell 8-16-14 SC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
242 Open raw 540   365   575   1470  
    Curtis Laird 10-16-10 SC Curtis Laird 8-17-13 SC Curtis Laird 10-16-10 SC Curtis Laird 10-16-10 SC
                   
242 Intermediate 24-34 raw 535   330   535   1400  
    Randy Thrift 8-16-14 SC Randy Thrift 8-16-14 SC Randy Thrift 8-16-14 SC Randy Thrift 8-16-14 SC
                   
242 Submaster 35-39 raw 515   350   535   1400  
    Curtis Laird 9-12-09 SC Curtis Laird 9-12-09 SC Curtis Laird 9-12-09 SC Curtis Laird 9-12-09 SC
                   
242 Master 40-44 raw 540   370   580   1470  
    Curtis Laird 10-16-10 SC Timothy Mullaney 8-13-16 SC Timothy Mullaney 8-13-16 SC Curtis Laird 10-16-10 SC
                   
242 Master 45-49 raw 340   300   380   1020  
    Ken Leary 5-13-06 SC Ken Leary 5-13-06 SC Ken Leary 5-13-06 SC Ken Leary 5-13-06 SC
                   
242 Master 50-54 raw 315   225   370   910  
    Stephen Anastos 8-16-14 SC Stephen Anastos 8-16-14 SC Stephen Anastos 8-16-14 SC Stephen Anastos 8-16-14 SC
                   
242 Novice raw 375   250   460   1035  
    Jeff Israel 10-24-09 SC Courtney Lillsoton 10-27-07 SC Courtney Lillsoton 10-27-07 SC Courtney Lillsoton 10-27-07 SC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
275 Teen 16-17 raw 300   185   385   870  
    Ryan Hughes 8-15-15 SC Ryan Hughes 8-15-15 SC Ryan Hughes 8-15-15 SC Ryan Hughes 8-15-15 SC
                   
275 Teen 18-19 raw 515   315   550   1380  
    Corey Webb 8-13-16 SC Corey Webb 8-13-16 SC Corey Webb 8-13-16 SC Corey Webb 8-13-16 SC
                   
275 Intermediate 24-34 raw 455   315   530   1300  
    Caleb Wesman 8-13-16 SC Caleb Wesman 8-13-16 SC Caleb Wesman 8-13-16 SC Caleb Wesman 8-13-16 SC
                   
275 Submaster 35-39 raw 500   365   575   1400  
    Ryan Ferguson 10-6-12 SC Bret Dalton 8-13-16 SC Bret Dalton 8-13-16 SC Bret Dalton 8-13-16 SC
                   
275 Master 40-44 raw 600   400   625   1625 ELITE
    Cedric Stephens 8-16-14 SC Cedric Stephens 8-16-14 SC Cedric Stephens 8-16-14 SC Cedric Stephens 8-16-14 SC
                   
275 Master 60-64 raw 400   255   400   1055  
    Gerald Potoka 4-25-15 SC Gerald Potoka 4-25-15 SC Gerald Potoka 4-25-15 SC Gerald Potoka 4-25-15 SC
                   
275 Novice raw 520   435   480   1290  
    Hunter Brown 8-19-17 SC Jason Cantrell 8-16-14 SC Hunter Brown 8-19-17 SC Jason Cantrell 8-16-14 SC
                   
275 Police/Fire/Military raw 400   270   475   1110  
    Cory Finley 9-12-09 SC Mark Henrion 8-16-14 SC Mark Henrion 8-16-14 SC Mark Henrion 8-16-14 SC
                   
275 Open raw 440   350   560   1350  
    Bret Dalton 8-17-19 SC Bret Dalton 8-17-19 SC Bret Dalton 8-17-19 SC Bret Dalton 8-17-19 SC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
308 Teen 16-17 raw 475   295   370   1140  
    Alex Israel  10-24-09 SC Alex Israel  10-24-09 SC Alex Israel  10-24-09 SC Alex Israel  10-24-09 SC
                   
308 Junior 20-23 raw 565   330   425   1320  
    Harmon Rickman 8-21-10 SC Harmon Rickman 8-21-10 SC Harmon Rickman 8-21-10 SC Harmon Rickman 8-21-10 SC
                   
308 Intermediate 24-34 raw 550   425   600   1490  
    Chad Cooksey 10-26-13 SC David Henderson 4-8-17 SC David Henderson 4-8-17 SC David Henderson 4-8-17 SC
                   
308 Master 40-44 raw 475   235   505   1215  
    Mark Boswell 8-16-14 SC Mark Boswell 8-16-14 SC Mark Boswell 8-16-14 SC Mark Boswell 8-16-14 SC
                   
308 Master 45-49 raw 510   320   500   1330  
    Ryan Ferguson 8-18-8 SC Ryan Ferguson 8-18-8 SC Ryan Ferguson 8-18-8 SC Ryan Ferguson 8-18-8 SC
                   
308 Master 50-54 raw 425   340   510   1275  
    Whitey Greene 6-28-08 SC Whitey Greene 6-28-08 SC Whitey Greene 6-28-08 SC Whitey Greene 6-28-08 SC
                   
308 Open raw 610   405   525   1540  
    Chad Cooksey 4-12-14 SC Chad Cooksey 4-12-14 SC Chad Cooksey 4-12-14 SC Chad Cooksey 4-12-14 SC
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
308+ Open raw 380   315   475   1170  
    Austin Grice 8-13-16 SC Austin Grice 8-13-16 SC Austin Grice 8-13-16 SC Austin Grice 8-13-16 SC
                   
308+ Teen 16-17 raw 480   280   370   1130  
    Alex Israel 9-12-09 SC Alex Israel 9-12-09 SC Alex Israel 9-12-09 SC Alex Israel 9-12-09 SC
                   
308+ Novice raw 315   280   400   995  
    Dusty Bright 2-2-19 SC Dusty Bright 2-2-19 SC Dusty Bright 2-2-19 SC Dusty Bright 2-2-19 SC
                   
308+ Intermediate 24-34 raw 505   405   560   1470  
    Chris Davis 8-17-19 SC Chris Davis 8-17-19 SC Chris Davis 8-17-19 SC Chris Davis 8-17-19 SC
                   
308+ Master 45-49 raw 500   235   530   1265  
    Mark Boswell 8-13-16 SC Mark Boswell 8-13-16 SC Mark Boswell 8-13-16 SC Mark Boswell 8-13-16 SC
                   
308+ Police / Fire / Military raw 500   235   530   1265  
    Mark Boswell 8-13-16 SC Mark Boswell 8-13-16 SC Mark Boswell 8-13-16 SC Mark Boswell 8-13-16 SC
                   
                   
http://www.ironboypowerlifting.com/